Lịch VĐQG Belarus Thứ 4 ngày 01-05-2024 | ||||
22:00
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ? - ? | Dinamo Brest | |
22:00
|
Neman Grodno | ? - ? | Shakhter Soligo. | |
22:00
|
Dinamo Minsk | ? - ? | Vitebsk | |
22:00
|
FK Slutsk | ? - ? | Slavia Mozyr | |
22:00
|
Naftan Novo. | ? - ? | Gomel | |
22:00
|
Bate Borisov | ? - ? | Isloch | |
22:00
|
FK Minsk | ? - ? | Torpedo Zhodino | |
22:00
|
FK Smorgon | ? - ? | Dnepr Mogilev | |
Lịch VĐQG Belarus Thứ 5 ngày 09-05-2024 | ||||
22:00
|
Vitebsk | ? - ? | FK Smorgon | |
22:00
|
Slavia Mozyr | ? - ? | Neman Grodno | |
22:00
|
Isloch | ? - ? | Dinamo Minsk | |
22:00
|
Dinamo Brest | ? - ? | Gomel | |
22:00
|
Shakhter Soligo. | ? - ? | Bate Borisov | |
22:00
|
Torpedo Zhodino | ? - ? | Naftan Novo. | |
22:00
|
Dnepr Mogilev | ? - ? | FK Minsk | |
22:00
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ? - ? | FK Slutsk | |
Lịch VĐQG Belarus Thứ 6 ngày 17-05-2024 | ||||
22:00
|
Dinamo Minsk | ? - ? | Shakhter Soligo. | |
22:00
|
FK Minsk | ? - ? | Vitebsk | |
22:00
|
FK Smorgon | ? - ? | Isloch | |
22:00
|
Bate Borisov | ? - ? | Slavia Mozyr | |
22:00
|
Neman Grodno | ? - ? | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |
22:00
|
Gomel | ? - ? | Torpedo Zhodino | |
22:00
|
FK Slutsk | ? - ? | Dinamo Brest | |
22:00
|
Naftan Novo. | ? - ? | Dnepr Mogilev | |
Lịch VĐQG Belarus Thứ 6 ngày 24-05-2024 | ||||
22:00
|
Isloch | ? - ? | FK Minsk | |
22:00
|
Vitebsk | ? - ? | Naftan Novo. | |
22:00
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ? - ? | Bate Borisov | |
22:00
|
Slavia Mozyr | ? - ? | Dinamo Minsk | |
22:00
|
Dnepr Mogilev | ? - ? | Gomel | |
22:00
|
FK Slutsk | ? - ? | Neman Grodno | |
22:00
|
Shakhter Soligo. | ? - ? | FK Smorgon | |
22:00
|
Dinamo Brest | ? - ? | Torpedo Zhodino | |
Lịch VĐQG Belarus Thứ 5 ngày 30-05-2024 | ||||
22:00
|
Bate Borisov | ? - ? | FK Slutsk | |
22:00
|
Torpedo Zhodino | ? - ? | Dnepr Mogilev | |
22:00
|
Gomel | ? - ? | Vitebsk | |
22:00
|
FK Smorgon | ? - ? | Slavia Mozyr | |
22:00
|
Neman Grodno | ? - ? | Dinamo Brest | |
22:00
|
Dinamo Minsk | ? - ? | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |
22:00
|
FK Minsk | ? - ? | Shakhter Soligo. | |
22:00
|
Naftan Novo. | ? - ? | Isloch | |
Lịch VĐQG Belarus Thứ 6 ngày 14-06-2024 | ||||
22:00
|
Isloch | ? - ? | Gomel | |
22:00
|
Vitebsk | ? - ? | Torpedo Zhodino | |
22:00
|
Shakhter Soligo. | ? - ? | Naftan Novo. | |
22:00
|
Dinamo Brest | ? - ? | Dnepr Mogilev | |
22:00
|
FK Slutsk | ? - ? | Dinamo Minsk | |
22:00
|
Neman Grodno | ? - ? | Bate Borisov | |
22:00
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ? - ? | FK Smorgon | |
22:00
|
Slavia Mozyr | ? - ? | FK Minsk | |
Lịch VĐQG Belarus Thứ 6 ngày 21-06-2024 | ||||
22:00
|
FK Minsk | ? - ? | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |
22:00
|
Torpedo Zhodino | ? - ? | Isloch |